Erelijst

Jaar Profs Elite/Beloften Junioren Nieuwelingen
2017 Ramon Sinkeldam Ayden Toovey Maikel Zijlaard Casper van Uden
2016 Dylan Groenewegen Luuc Bugter Melle Meeuwisse Nick Brabander
2015 Niki Terpstra Luuc Bugter Martin Pluto Daan Hoole
2014 Sebastiaan Langeveld Mike Terpstra Fabio Jakobsen Robin Blummel
2013 Johnny Hoogerland D. Beckeringh Mitchel Cornelissen Noah v.d. Meer
2012 Laurens ten Dam M. van Ruitenbeek Caleb Ewan Jordi Talen
2011 Mark Cavendish E. van Ruitenbeek Koen Hofstede Jim Lindenburg
2010 Koos Moerenhout M. van Ruitenbeek Robin Wennekes F. Korsman
2009 Fabian Cancellara M. van Ruitenbeek M. van de Ende J. Westra
2008 Frank Schleck N. Vurens C. Otterspeer D. Beckeringh
2007 Michael Boogerd Johnny Hoogerland R. te Stroet M. Hofland
2006 Oscar Freire G. Klijnhout R. v. Wiefferen M. Boeve
2005 Pieter Weening E. vavn IJzendoorn R. van IJzendoorn R. van Wiefferen
2004 Robbie McEwen O. Bink R. van IJzendoorn G. van Gool
2003 Baden Cooke M. Delen R. Smith R. v.d. Velde
2002 Stefan van Dijk N. Vuurens J. van Leijen W. van Dongen
2001 Michael Boogerd Wilco Zuiderwijk J. van Heeswijk Sebastiaan Langeveld
2000 Leon van Bon Jens Mouris W. Mol Huub Duyn
1999 Mark Lotz R. v.d. Tang D. de Jong A. van Duuren
1998 Leon van Bon Wilco Zuiderwijk Jens Mouris P. Mohlman
1997 Jeroen Blijlevens T. Post F. van Gulik N/A
1996 Michael Boogerd M. Lusdt R. Schulting A. v.d. Zee
1995 Servais Knaven Wilco Zuiderwijk B. Schilperpoort M. van Scheppingen
1994 B. Hamburger Roel de Bakker R. van Kan I. Haringa
1993 Maarten den Bakker Michael Boogerd P. Graaf Danny Overgaag
1992 Erik Breukink M. v.d. Wolf L. van Amrooy M. Knol
1991 P. Anderson A. Piziks Stefan de Jongh M. van Rijn
1990 Erik Breuking Bart Voskamp Michael Boogerd Patrick Barendse
1989 M. Orsouw Wilco Zuiderwijk J. Duin M. Varkevisser
1988 Gerrit Solleveld P. Prijs Danny Overgaag H. v.d. Ziel
1987 Teun van Vliet J. van Adrichem P. Bouwma P. Loonen
1986 Johan v.d. Velde F. Kersten Wilco Zuiderwijk H.P. Meijer
1985 Maarten Ducrot J. Talen A. Tak M. Vink
1984 B. Oosterbosch C. Koppert T. kortekaas M. Zanoli
1983 Henk Lubberding J. van Dalen P. v.d. Klundert B. de Wit
1982 Leo van Vliet P. Hogervorst L. van Beusichem R. Moorman
1981 Joop Zoetemelk R. Koppert C. Koppert P. Verbaas
1980 B. Oosterbosch Joop van Rossem Teun van Vliet Jelle Nijdam
1979 Leo van Vliet R. Borst Teun van Vliet R. Vroom
1978 Jan Raas T. Griep R. Koppert A. Harren
1977 Jan Raas M. Visser R. Kraaybeek R. Koppert
1976 J. Schippers G. Mak M. v. Vlimmeren G. Ammerlaan
1975 T. Tabak J. Bruessing B. van Elst A. de Jong
1974 Don Allen W. van Steenis Leo van Vliet A. de Jong
1973 T. v.d. Spiegel W. Lugtenburg C. Bernaards