Elite/Beloften 2019

NaamWoonplaatsVereniging
Antonise, Lieven Dordrecht RWC Ahoy
Ariesen, Johim Rhenen HSK Trias
Berg, David van den Leidschendam HSK Trias
Berg, Carlo van den Maasland HSK Trias
Berge, Floris-Jan v.d. Nieuwkoop WV Avanti
Berk, Robert Pijnacker RWV de Spartaan
Bosman, Aron Hazerswoude Dorp WV Avanti
Brabander, Nick Honselersdijk VolkerWessels-Merckx Cycling Team
Capel, Menno van Noorden Uithoornse WTC
Christen, Tim Leiden LRTV Swift
Dekker, David Hedel WV de Jonge Renner
Diemen, Friso van Amstelveen WTC de Amstel
Dijkshoorn, Richard Rotterdam HSk Trias
Godde, Eddy Naaldwijk HSK Trias
Groeneveld, Teun Nieuw Vennep HSC de Bataaf
Handgraaf, Sjors Leiden RTV de Bollenstreek
Havermans, Youp Rotterdam RWC Ahoy
Hoekstra, Christiaan Leiden LRTV Swift
Hoogland, Ruben Rotterdam RWC Ahoy
Huenders, Mitchell Veenendaal HSK Trias
Israel, Pieter Kruiningen TWC de Kempen
Jansen, Edward Zoetermeer LRTV Swift
Kamphof, Jan-Willem Eindhoven TML Dommelstreek
Koop, Jos Eindhoven TWC Tempo
Kroeze, Thimo Koog aan de Zaan ZWC D.T.S.
Kuijvenhoven, Marco ‘s-Gravenzande Westland Wil Vooruit
Langereis, Daniel Delft WTOS Delft
Leng, Mathijs de Boskoop WV de Jonge Renner
Mens, Bram Wateringen HSK Trias
Noordam, Marino de Lier Westland Wil Vooruit
Pijl, Ruben van der Amstelveen WTC de Amstel
Reuvers, Kevin Zevenbergen WV Breda
Ruijgt, Dennis Wateringen BEAT Cycling Club
Slieker, Wilfred Monster Westland Wil Vooruit
Schouten, Remco Ammerstol GRC Jan van Arckel
Soden, Bradley Amerongen HSK Trias
Splinter, Raymond Amsterdam HSK Trias
Spronsen, Marvin Naaldwijk HSK Trias
Stenekes, Steven Bennekom HSK Trias
Talen, Jordi Spijkenisse UWTC de Volharding
Touw, Milan van der Voorschoten LRTV Swift
Vorst, Frenky van der Halsteren HSK Trias
Vries, Eise Mentje de Den Haag RWV de Spartaan
Wennekes, Robin Arnhem HSK Trias
Wijfje, Tom Ter Aar WV Avanti
Wijk, Oscar van Wormer ZWC D.T.S.
Zaal, Dennis van der Lisse RTV de Bollenstreek
Zandbeek, Ronan van Schijndel Cycloteam.nl
Zwanenburg, Cris Alphen a/d Rijn WV Avanti